ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12655050

nr 1265 5050

OIL PAINTING

Carl Schlichting-Carlsen (1852-1903), forest, signed. Oil on canvas, 41x64 cm, damaged canvas.

Carl Schlichting-Carlsen (1852-1903), skogslandskap, signerad. Olja på duk, 41x64 cm

Condition: skadad duk

4000

SEK 3000

Monday July 15 2019
at 18:01:48

15/7 16:22:44 1      Vinnande bud

  • Klassiska